The company was founded in 2016 to develop investments in the Republic of Georgia by pursuing profitable and socially responsible projects privately using all modern tools.
Agro Solutions Group
Agro Solutions Group is a holding company that brings together several companies and organizations in the field of agriculture and the environment.
LLC Agro Ornament.jpg
Agro-Ornament is a Georgian company supplying turnkey, different technology greenhouses.
GMT Holding
The company develops scalable startup projects based on web 3.0 technology.
GMT Holding.png
CGCC represents the interests of the Canadian organizations in Georgia and Georgian organizations in Canada with a voice of independent expertise perceptible to all players.
Hortilife is an international player in commercial greenhouses, specialising in developing turnkey greenhouse projects, focusing on indoor vegetable growing in challenging climate conditions.
Logo Romax_for white.png
The Romax product for agriculture is a model of the CE facility for the transition to carbon neutrality and economic sustainability. We play a significant role in the development of Georgia’s agricultural sector.
The company offers farmers' consulting services, integrating modern enterprise standards and facilitating business operations planning.